PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER - 63223 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)ARA (ARA)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 63223 is named as PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 21:55 and reaches station ARA at 00:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 21:55 0 1
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY 22:01 22:02 3 1
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 22:07 22:08 6 1
DANAPUR - DNR 22:15 22:20 10 1
Advertisement
NEORA - NEO 22:25 22:26 15 1
SADISOPUR - SDE 22:33 22:34 23 1
BIHTA - BTA 22:41 22:43 27 1
KOELWAR - KWR 22:52 22:53 35 1
KULHARIA - KUA 22:56 22:58 39 1
ARA - ARA 00:35 Dest 49 2

FAQS

PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER - 63223 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER - 63223 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER - 63223 arrives at destination at 00:35.
PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER - 63223 departs from source at 21:55.
Advertisement