PNBE ADI EXP [19422] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PNBE ADI EXP [19422] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE ADI EXP19422PNBEADIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 10:30 0
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 10:46 10:48 9
ARA [ARA] 1 11:14 11:16 49
BUXAR [BXR] 1 12:03 12:05 117
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 13:47 14:02 211
KASHI [KEI] 1 14:40 14:42 225
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 15:25 15:35 230
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 1 17:01 17:03 290
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 1 19:10 19:12 352
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 19:25 20:05 354
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 22:58 23:00 454
SATNA [STA] 2 00:15 00:25 531
KATNI [KTE] 2 01:35 01:40 629
DAMOH [DMO] 2 03:10 03:12 740
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 04:15 04:20 818
BINA JN [BINA] 2 07:00 07:10 892
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 08:05 08:07 977
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 2 09:55 09:57 1041
SEHORE [SEH] 2 10:20 10:22 1069
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 11:01 11:03 1111
BERCHHA [BCH] 2 11:48 11:50 1154
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 12:55 13:00 1214
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 13:58 14:00 1269
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 15:00 15:10 1314
DAHOD [DHD] 2 16:48 16:50 1429
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 20:10 20:25 1577
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 20:56 20:58 1613
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 21:13 21:16 1631
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 22:45 Dest 1677
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.