PNBE ADI EXP - 19422 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PATNA JN (PNBE)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Tue 1660 Km

Train number 19422 is named as PNBE ADI EXP and travels 1660km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 10:15 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 17:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 10:15 0 1
DANAPUR - DNR 10:30 10:32 10 1
ARA - ARA 10:56 10:58 50 1
BUXAR - BXR 11:38 11:40 118 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 13:50 14:00 212 1
KASHI - KEI 14:39 14:40 224 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 15:25 15:35 229 1
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 16:28 16:30 289 1
PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG - PRRB 18:18 18:20 351 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 18:40 19:00 353 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 20:48 20:50 454 1
SATNA - STA 21:45 21:50 531 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 23:20 23:30 631 1
DAMOH - DMO 00:58 01:00 740 2
SAUGOR - SGO 02:08 02:10 818 2
BINA JN - BINA 03:30 03:35 892 2
VIDISHA - BHS 04:33 04:35 977 2
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 06:00 06:05 1041 2
SEHORE - SEH 06:19 06:21 1069 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 06:57 06:59 1111 2
BERCHHA - BCH 07:44 07:46 1154 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 08:35 08:40 1214 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 09:38 09:40 1269 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 10:20 10:30 1310 2
DAHOD - DHD 11:52 11:54 1424 2
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 14:20 14:25 1564 2
ANAND JN - ANND 16:03 16:05 1596 2
NADIAD JN - ND 16:19 16:21 1615 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 17:45 Dstn 1660 2

FAQS

PNBE ADI EXP - 19422 covers 1660 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE ADI EXP - 19422 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE ADI EXP - 19422 arrives at destination at 17:45.
PNBE ADI EXP - 19422 departs from source at 10:15.