PNBE ADI EXP - 19422 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Tue 1660 Km

Train number 19422 is named as PNBE ADI EXP and travels 1660km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 10:10 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 22:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 10:10 0 1
DANAPUR - DNR 10:23 10:25 10 1
ARA JN - ARA 10:51 10:53 50 1
BUXAR - BXR 11:40 11:42 118 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 13:44 13:59 212 1
KASHI - KEI 14:38 14:40 224 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 15:25 15:35 229 1
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 16:49 16:51 289 1
PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG - PRRB 19:10 19:12 351 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 19:25 19:50 353 1
MANIKPUR - MKP 22:48 22:50 454 1
SATNA - STA 23:55 00:05 531 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 02:30 02:40 631 2
DAMOH - DMO 04:00 04:02 740 2
Advertisement
SAUGOR - SGO 05:08 05:10 818 2
BINA JN - BINA 07:00 07:10 892 2
VIDISHA - BHS 08:08 08:10 977 2
S HIRDARAMNAGAR - BIH 10:10 10:12 1041 2
SEHORE - SEH 10:36 10:38 1069 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 11:18 11:20 1111 2
BERCHHA - BCH 11:56 11:58 1154 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 13:05 13:10 1214 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 14:06 14:08 1269 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 15:05 15:15 1310 2
DAHOD - DHD 16:58 17:00 1424 2
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 19:36 19:41 1564 2
ANAND JN - ANND 21:01 21:02 1596 2
NADIAD JN - ND 21:18 21:19 1615 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 22:20 Dstn 1660 2

FAQS

PNBE ADI EXP - 19422 covers 1660 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE ADI EXP - 19422 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE ADI EXP - 19422 arrives at destination at 22:20.
PNBE ADI EXP - 19422 departs from source at 10:10.
Advertisement