PNBE- KOTA EXP [13237] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PNBE- KOTA EXP [13237] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE- KOTA EXP13237PNBEKOTAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 11:50 0
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 12:06 12:08 9
ARA [ARA] 1 12:33 12:35 49
BUXAR [BXR] 1 13:32 13:34 117
BHADAURA [BWH] 1 13:53 13:55 145
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 1 14:10 14:12 167
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 15:35 15:45 211
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 16:25 16:40 230
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 1 17:32 17:34 288
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 1 18:16 18:18 321
AKBARPUR [ABP] 1 19:04 19:06 365
AYODHYA [AY] 1 19:49 19:51 419
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 1 20:15 20:20 426
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 23:20 23:55 554
UNNAO JN [ON] 2 00:44 00:46 610
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 01:20 01:30 627
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 04:15 04:25 858
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 2 05:13 05:15 883
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 05:40 06:05 886
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 07:20 07:45 940
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 08:08 08:10 974
BAYANA JN [BXN] 2 08:43 08:45 1016
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 2 09:13 09:15 1049
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 2 09:55 10:00 1093
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW] 2 10:16 10:18 1110
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 10:58 11:00 1156
INDARGARH [IDG] 2 11:26 11:28 1193
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 12:55 Dest 1264
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.