Modify Search

PNBE SGRL LNK EX - 23348 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PATNA JN (PNBE)SINGRAULI (SGRL)
Daily 481 Km

Train number 23348 is named as PNBE SGRL LNK EX and travels 481 km.

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 19:30 and reaches station SINGRAULI at 09:00 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 19:30 0 1
PUNPUN - PPN 19:47 19:49 14 1
TAREGNA - TEA 20:01 20:03 30 1
JEHANABAD - JHD 20:16 20:18 45 1
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 20:35 20:37 62 1
BELA - BELA 20:47 20:49 73 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 21:50 22:00 92 1
GURARU - GRRU 22:18 22:19 114 1
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 22:32 22:33 130 1
JAKHIM - JHN 22:44 22:45 141 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 23:01 23:02 161 1
SON NAGAR - SEB 23:13 23:14 172 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 00:30 00:55 177 2
ANKORAH AKORHA - ANH 01:11 01:12 199 2
Ad
NABENAGAR ROAD - NBG 01:26 01:27 213 2
JAPLA - JPL 01:42 01:43 229 2
HAIDARNAGAR - HDN 01:53 01:54 236 2
MUHAMMADGANJ - MDJ 02:07 02:08 248 2
UNTARE ROAD - URD 02:22 02:23 260 2
GARWA ROAD - GHD 03:00 03:35 276 2
GARHWA - GHQ 03:43 03:45 286 2
MERALGRAM - MQX 03:54 03:56 297 2
RAMNA - RMF 04:06 04:08 308 2
NAGAR UNTARI - NUQ 04:19 04:21 320 2
WYNDHAMGANJ - WDM 04:31 04:33 332 2
DUDDHINAGAR - DXN 04:52 04:54 354 2
RENUKUT - RNQ 05:15 05:17 375 2
CHOPAN - CPU 06:38 06:58 417 2
OBRA DAM - OBR 07:23 07:25 430 2
SINGRAULI - SGRL 09:00 Dest 481 2
Ad