Modify Search

DNR PUNE EXP - 12150 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DANAPUR (DNR)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 1753 Km

Train number 12150 is named as DNR PUNE EXP and travels 1753 km.

Train departs from station DANAPUR at 22:55 and reaches station PUNE JN at 05:30 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DANAPUR - DNR Src 22:55 0 1
ARA JN - ARA 23:25 23:27 40 1
BUXAR - BXR 00:32 00:34 109 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 02:40 02:50 203 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 03:53 03:55 265 2
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 05:25 05:30 346 2
SATNA - STA 08:00 08:10 516 2
MAIHAR - MYR 08:33 08:35 551 2
KATNI - KTE 09:30 09:35 614 2
Ad
JABALPUR - JBP 11:10 11:20 705 2
ITARSI JN - ET 14:55 15:05 950 2
KHANDWA - KNW 17:47 17:50 1133 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 18:38 18:40 1202 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 19:35 19:40 1257 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 22:00 22:05 1441 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 00:04 00:05 1482 3
BELAPUR - BAP 00:44 00:45 1526 3
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 01:50 01:53 1593 3
DAUND JN - DD 03:55 04:10 1677 3
PUNE JN - PUNE 05:30 Dest 1753 3
Ad