Modify Search

DNR PUNE EXP - 12150 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DANAPUR (DNR)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 1753 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DANAPUR - DNR Src 22:55 0 1
ARA JN - ARA 23:25 23:27 40 1
BUXAR - BXR 00:32 00:34 109 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 02:40 02:50 203 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 03:53 03:55 265 2
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 05:25 05:30 346 2
SATNA - STA 08:00 08:10 516 2
MAIHAR - MYR 08:33 08:35 551 2
KATNI - KTE 09:30 09:35 614 2
Ad
JABALPUR - JBP 11:10 11:20 705 2
ITARSI JN - ET 14:55 15:05 950 2
KHANDWA - KNW 17:47 17:50 1133 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 18:38 18:40 1202 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 19:35 19:40 1257 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 22:00 22:05 1441 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 00:04 00:05 1482 3
BELAPUR - BAP 00:44 00:45 1526 3
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 01:50 01:53 1593 3
DAUND JN - DD 03:55 04:10 1677 3
PUNE JN - PUNE 05:30 Dest 1753 3
Ad