PLD UDN MEMU - 69180 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALDHI (PLD)UDHNA JN (UDN)
Daily 295 Km

Train number 69180 is named as PLD UDN MEMU and travels 295km distance

Train departs from station PALDHI at 21:30 and reaches station UDHNA JN at 05:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALDHI - PLD Src 21:30 0 1
CHAVALKHEDE - CHLK 21:41 21:42 11 1
DHARANGAON - DXG 21:48 21:49 19 1
TAKARKHEDE - TKHE 22:01 22:02 32 1
AMALNER - AN 22:14 22:16 44 1
BHORTEX - BRTK 22:26 22:28 51 1
PADSE - PDP 22:59 23:00 59 1
NARDANA - NDN 23:18 23:19 72 1
HOL - HOL 23:25 23:26 77 1
SINDKHEDA - SNK 23:34 23:35 85 1
VIKHRAN - VKH 23:46 23:47 96 1
DONDAICHA - DDE 23:59 Dest 104 3
RANALA - RNL 00:14 00:15 116 2
TISI - TISI 00:25 00:26 126 2
CHOUPALE - CUE 00:38 00:39 134 2
Advertisement
NANDURBAR - NDB 00:50 00:55 139 2
DHEKVAD - DWD 01:10 01:11 148 2
KHANDBAARA - KBH 01:22 01:23 162 2
KHATGAON - KHTG 01:32 01:33 170 2
CHINCHPADA - CPD 01:41 01:43 180 2
KOLDA - KFF 02:18 02:19 186 2
NAVAPUR - NWU 02:25 02:26 196 2
BHADBHUNJA - BBAI 02:35 02:36 208 2
LAKKAD KOT - LKKD 02:44 02:45 213 2
UKAI SONGADH - USD 02:54 02:56 220 2
KIKAKUI ROAD - KKRD 03:03 03:04 227 2
VYARA - VYA 03:16 03:17 238 2
MADHI - MID 03:31 03:33 253 2
BARDOLI - BIY 04:28 04:30 268 2
GANGADHRA - GGAR 04:43 04:45 274 2
CHALTHAN - CHM 05:09 05:10 284 2
UDHNA JN - UDN 05:30 Dest 295 2

FAQS

PLD UDN MEMU - 69180 covers 295 kilometer to reach destination.
PLD UDN MEMU - 69180 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PLD UDN MEMU - 69180 arrives at destination at 05:30.
PLD UDN MEMU - 69180 departs from source at 21:30.
Advertisement