PKU-SRC SUB LOCAL - 38418 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANSKURA (PKU)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Daily 63 Km

Train number 38418 is named as PKU-SRC SUB LOCAL and travels 63km distance

Train departs from station PANSKURA at 08:20 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 09:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANSKURA - PKU Src 08:20 0 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 08:29 08:30 7 1
MECHEDA - MCA 08:37 08:38 13 1
Advertisement
BAGNAN - BZN 08:49 08:50 26 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 08:55 08:56 31 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 09:02 09:03 39 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 09:35 Dest 63 1

FAQS

PKU-SRC SUB LOCAL - 38418 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
PKU-SRC SUB LOCAL - 38418 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PKU-SRC SUB LOCAL - 38418 arrives at destination at 09:35.
PKU-SRC SUB LOCAL - 38418 departs from source at 08:20.
Advertisement