PKU - SRC LOCAL - 38434 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANSKURA (PKU)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 63 Km

Train number 38434 is named as PKU - SRC LOCAL and travels 63km distance

Train departs from station PANSKURA at 12:40 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 14:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANSKURA - PKU Src 12:40 0 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 12:44 12:45 4 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 12:48 12:49 7 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 12:52 12:53 10 1
MECHEDA - MCA 12:56 12:57 13 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 13:00 13:01 16 1
DEULTI - DTE 13:05 13:06 20 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 13:09 13:10 23 1
BAGNAN - BZN 13:13 13:14 26 1
Advertisement
KULGACHIA - KGY 13:18 13:19 31 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 13:22 13:23 35 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 13:26 13:27 39 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 13:30 13:31 41 1
CHENGEL - CGA 13:34 13:35 44 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 13:38 13:39 47 1
NALPUR - NALR 13:43 13:44 51 1
ABADA - ABB 13:47 13:48 54 1
SANKRALL - SEL 13:49 13:50 55 1
ANDUL - ADL 13:56 13:57 59 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 14:20 Dest 63 1

FAQS

PKU - SRC LOCAL - 38434 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
PKU - SRC LOCAL - 38434 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PKU - SRC LOCAL - 38434 arrives at destination at 14:20.
PKU - SRC LOCAL - 38434 departs from source at 12:40.
Advertisement