PKU-HWH LOCAL - 38456 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANSKURA (PKU)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 71 Km

Train number 38456 is named as PKU-HWH LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station PANSKURA at 21:25 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 23:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANSKURA - PKU Src 21:25 0 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 21:29 21:30 4 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 21:33 21:34 8 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 21:37 21:38 10 1
MECHEDA - MCA 21:41 21:42 13 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 21:45 21:46 16 1
DEULTI - DTE 21:50 21:51 20 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 21:53 21:54 23 1
BAGNAN - BZN 21:57 21:58 26 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 22:02 22:03 31 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 22:06 22:07 35 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 22:10 22:11 39 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 22:14 22:15 41 1
CHENGEL - CGA 22:17 22:18 44 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 22:22 22:23 47 1
NALPUR - NALR 22:26 22:27 51 1
ABADA - ABB 22:30 22:31 54 1
SANKRALL - SEL 22:33 22:34 55 1
ANDUL - ADL 22:38 22:39 59 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 22:41 22:42 61 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 22:45 22:46 64 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 22:49 22:50 65 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 22:52 22:53 67 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 22:56 22:57 69 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 23:15 Dest 71 1

FAQS

PKU-HWH LOCAL - 38456 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
PKU-HWH LOCAL - 38456 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PKU-HWH LOCAL - 38456 arrives at destination at 23:15.
PKU-HWH LOCAL - 38456 departs from source at 21:25.
Advertisement