PKU HWH LOCAL - 38454 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANSKURA (PKU)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38454 is named as PKU HWH LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station PANSKURA at 20:18 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANSKURA - PKU Src 20:18 0 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 20:24 20:25 4 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 20:28 20:29 7 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 20:32 20:33 10 1
MECHEDA - MCA 20:36 20:37 13 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 20:40 20:41 16 1
DEULTI - DTE 20:45 20:46 20 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 20:48 20:49 23 1
BAGNAN - BZN 20:52 20:53 26 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 20:57 20:58 31 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 21:01 21:02 35 1
Advertisement
ULUBARIA - ULB 21:05 21:06 39 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 21:09 21:10 41 1
CHENGEL - CGA 21:12 21:13 44 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 21:16 21:17 47 1
NALPUR - NALR 21:20 21:21 51 1
ABADA - ABB 21:24 21:25 54 1
SANKRALL - SEL 21:27 21:28 55 1
ANDUL - ADL 21:32 21:33 59 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 21:39 21:40 63 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 21:42 21:43 65 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 21:46 21:47 66 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 21:50 21:51 68 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 22:10 Dest 71 1

FAQS

PKU HWH LOCAL - 38454 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38454 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38454 arrives at destination at 22:10.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38454 departs from source at 20:18.
Advertisement