PKU HWH LOCAL - 38452 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PKU) (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 71 Km

Train number 38452 is named as PKU HWH LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station PKU at 19:10 and reaches station at 21:07 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PKU Src 19:10 0 1
- NPMR 19:14 19:15 4 1
- BOP 19:19 19:20 7 1
- NDGJ 19:23 19:24 10 1
- MCA 19:27 19:28 13 1
- KIG 19:32 19:33 16 1
- DTE 19:37 19:38 20 1
- GGTA 19:40 19:41 23 1
- BZN 19:44 19:45 26 1
- KGY 19:49 19:50 31 1
- BSBP 19:53 19:54 35 1
Advertisement
- ULB 19:57 19:58 39 1
- FLR 20:01 20:02 41 1
- CGA 20:05 20:06 44 1
- BVA 20:09 20:10 47 1
- NALR 20:13 20:14 51 1
- ABB 20:17 20:18 54 1
- SEL 20:20 20:21 55 1
- ADL 20:25 20:26 59 1
- SRC 20:34 20:35 63 1
- RMJ 20:39 20:40 65 1
- DSNR 20:43 20:44 66 1
- TPKR 20:49 20:50 68 1
- HWH 21:07 Dest 71 1

FAQS

PKU HWH LOCAL - 38452 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38452 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38452 arrives at destination at 21:07.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38452 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement