PKU HWH LOCAL - 38450 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANSKURA (PKU)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38450 is named as PKU HWH LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station PANSKURA at 18:18 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANSKURA - PKU Src 18:18 0 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 18:22 18:23 4 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 18:26 18:27 8 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 18:30 18:31 10 1
MECHEDA - MCA 18:35 18:36 13 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 18:41 18:42 16 1
DEULTI - DTE 18:46 18:47 20 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 18:50 18:51 23 1
BAGNAN - BZN 18:55 18:56 26 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 19:00 19:01 31 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 19:05 19:06 35 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 19:13 19:14 39 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 19:17 19:18 41 1
CHENGEL - CGA 19:21 19:22 44 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 19:26 19:27 47 1
NALPUR - NALR 19:32 19:33 51 1
ABADA - ABB 19:36 19:37 54 1
SANKRALL - SEL 19:39 19:40 55 1
ANDUL - ADL 19:44 19:45 59 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 19:47 19:48 61 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 19:51 19:52 64 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 19:55 19:56 65 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 19:58 19:59 67 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 20:02 20:03 69 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 20:25 Dest 71 1

FAQS

PKU HWH LOCAL - 38450 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38450 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38450 arrives at destination at 20:25.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38450 departs from source at 18:18.
Advertisement