PKU HWH LOCAL - 38446 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANSKURA (PKU)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38446 is named as PKU HWH LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station PANSKURA at 17:45 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 19:38 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANSKURA - PKU Src 17:45 0 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 17:49 17:50 4 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 17:54 17:55 7 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 17:58 17:59 10 1
MECHEDA - MCA 18:02 18:03 13 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 18:07 18:08 16 1
DEULTI - DTE 18:11 18:12 20 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 18:15 18:16 23 1
BAGNAN - BZN 18:18 18:19 26 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 18:23 18:24 31 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 18:27 18:28 35 1
Advertisement
ULUBARIA - ULB 18:31 18:32 39 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 18:35 18:36 41 1
CHENGEL - CGA 18:39 18:40 44 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 18:43 18:44 47 1
NALPUR - NALR 18:47 18:48 51 1
ABADA - ABB 18:51 18:52 54 1
SANKRALL - SEL 18:53 18:54 55 1
ANDUL - ADL 18:58 18:59 59 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 19:06 19:07 63 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 19:09 19:10 65 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 19:12 19:13 66 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 19:16 19:17 68 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 19:38 Dest 71 1

FAQS

PKU HWH LOCAL - 38446 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38446 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38446 arrives at destination at 19:38.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38446 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement