PKU HWH LOCAL - 38440 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANSKURA (PKU)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38440 is named as PKU HWH LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station PANSKURA at 15:57 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 17:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANSKURA - PKU Src 15:57 0 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 16:01 16:02 4 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 16:05 16:06 7 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 16:09 16:10 10 1
MECHEDA - MCA 16:13 16:14 13 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 16:18 16:19 16 1
DEULTI - DTE 16:22 16:23 20 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 16:26 16:27 23 1
BAGNAN - BZN 16:31 16:32 26 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 16:36 16:37 31 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 16:40 16:41 35 1
Advertisement
ULUBARIA - ULB 16:44 16:45 39 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 16:48 16:49 41 1
CHENGEL - CGA 16:52 16:53 44 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 16:56 16:57 47 1
NALPUR - NALR 17:01 17:02 51 1
ABADA - ABB 17:04 17:05 54 1
SANKRALL - SEL 17:07 17:08 55 1
ANDUL - ADL 17:12 17:13 59 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 17:19 17:20 63 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 17:23 17:24 65 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 17:26 17:27 66 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 17:29 17:30 68 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 17:50 Dest 71 1

FAQS

PKU HWH LOCAL - 38440 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38440 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38440 arrives at destination at 17:50.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38440 departs from source at 15:57.
Advertisement