PKU HWH LOCAL - 38438 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANSKURA (PKU)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38438 is named as PKU HWH LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station PANSKURA at 15:35 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 17:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANSKURA - PKU Src 15:35 0 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 15:39 15:40 4 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 15:44 15:45 8 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 15:48 15:49 10 1
MECHEDA - MCA 15:52 15:53 13 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 15:56 15:57 16 1
DEULTI - DTE 16:01 16:02 20 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 16:04 16:05 23 1
BAGNAN - BZN 16:08 16:09 26 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 16:13 16:14 31 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 16:17 16:18 35 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 16:21 16:22 39 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 16:25 16:26 41 1
CHENGEL - CGA 16:29 16:30 44 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 16:33 16:34 47 1
NALPUR - NALR 16:37 16:38 51 1
ABADA - ABB 16:40 16:41 54 1
SANKRALL - SEL 16:43 16:44 55 1
ANDUL - ADL 16:49 16:50 59 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 16:52 16:53 61 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 16:56 16:57 64 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 17:00 17:01 65 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 17:04 17:05 67 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 17:08 17:09 69 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 17:25 Dest 71 1

FAQS

PKU HWH LOCAL - 38438 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38438 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38438 arrives at destination at 17:25.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38438 departs from source at 15:35.
Advertisement