PKU HWH LOCAL - 38436 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANSKURA (PKU)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38436 is named as PKU HWH LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station PANSKURA at 14:02 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 15:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANSKURA - PKU Src 14:02 0 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 14:06 14:07 4 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 14:10 14:11 8 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 14:14 14:15 10 1
MECHEDA - MCA 14:18 14:19 13 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 14:22 14:23 16 1
DEULTI - DTE 14:27 14:28 20 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 14:30 14:31 23 1
BAGNAN - BZN 14:34 14:35 26 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 14:39 14:40 31 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 14:43 14:44 35 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 14:47 14:48 39 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 14:51 14:52 41 1
CHENGEL - CGA 14:55 14:56 44 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 14:59 15:00 47 1
NALPUR - NALR 15:03 15:04 51 1
ABADA - ABB 15:07 15:08 54 1
SANKRALL - SEL 15:09 15:10 55 1
ANDUL - ADL 15:15 15:16 59 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 15:18 15:19 61 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 15:22 15:23 64 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 15:26 15:27 65 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 15:29 15:30 67 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 15:33 15:34 69 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 15:50 Dest 71 1

FAQS

PKU HWH LOCAL - 38436 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38436 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38436 arrives at destination at 15:50.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38436 departs from source at 14:02.
Advertisement