PKU-HWH LOCAL - 38428 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANSKURA (PKU)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38428 is named as PKU-HWH LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station PANSKURA at 10:20 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 12:07 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANSKURA - PKU Src 10:20 0 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 10:24 10:25 4 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 10:28 10:29 8 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 10:32 10:33 10 1
MECHEDA - MCA 10:36 10:37 13 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 10:40 10:41 16 1
DEULTI - DTE 10:45 10:46 20 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 10:48 10:49 23 1
BAGNAN - BZN 10:52 10:53 26 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 10:56 10:57 31 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 11:00 11:01 35 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 11:05 11:06 39 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 11:09 11:10 41 1
CHENGEL - CGA 11:13 11:14 44 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 11:17 11:18 47 1
NALPUR - NALR 11:21 11:22 51 1
ABADA - ABB 11:25 11:26 54 1
SANKRALL - SEL 11:28 11:29 55 1
ANDUL - ADL 11:33 11:34 59 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 11:36 11:37 61 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 11:40 11:41 64 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 11:43 11:44 65 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 11:46 11:47 67 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 11:50 11:51 69 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 12:07 Dest 71 1

FAQS

PKU-HWH LOCAL - 38428 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
PKU-HWH LOCAL - 38428 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PKU-HWH LOCAL - 38428 arrives at destination at 12:07.
PKU-HWH LOCAL - 38428 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement