PKU HWH LOCAL - 38422 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PKU) (HWH)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38422 is named as PKU HWH LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station PKU at 08:50 and reaches station at 10:43 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PKU Src 08:50 0 1
- NPMR 08:54 08:55 4 1
- BOP 08:58 08:59 8 1
- NDGJ 09:02 09:03 10 1
- MCA 09:06 09:07 13 1
- KIG 09:10 09:11 16 1
- DTE 09:15 09:16 20 1
- GGTA 09:18 09:19 23 1
- BZN 09:22 09:23 26 1
- KGY 09:27 09:28 31 1
- BSBP 09:31 09:32 35 1
- ULB 09:36 09:37 39 1
Advertisement
- FLR 09:40 09:41 41 1
- CGA 09:43 09:44 44 1
- BVA 09:47 09:48 47 1
- NALR 09:51 09:52 51 1
- ABB 09:55 09:56 54 1
- SEL 09:57 09:58 55 1
- ADL 10:03 10:04 59 1
- MRGM 10:07 10:08 61 1
- SRC 10:13 10:14 64 1
- RMJ 10:17 10:18 65 1
- DSNR 10:20 10:21 67 1
- TPKR 10:24 10:25 69 1
- HWH 10:43 Dest 71 1

FAQS

PKU HWH LOCAL - 38422 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38422 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38422 arrives at destination at 10:43.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38422 departs from source at 08:50.
Advertisement