PKU HWH LOCAL - 38416 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PKU) (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 71 Km

Train number 38416 is named as PKU HWH LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station PKU at 07:25 and reaches station at 09:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PKU Src 07:25 0 1
- NPMR 07:29 07:30 4 1
- BOP 07:33 07:34 7 1
- NDGJ 07:37 07:38 10 1
- MCA 07:41 07:42 13 1
- KIG 07:45 07:46 16 1
- DTE 07:50 07:51 20 1
- GGTA 07:53 07:54 23 1
- BZN 07:57 07:58 26 1
- KGY 08:02 08:03 31 1
- BSBP 08:06 08:07 35 1
Advertisement
- ULB 08:11 08:12 39 1
- FLR 08:15 08:16 41 1
- CGA 08:18 08:19 44 1
- BVA 08:22 08:23 47 1
- NALR 08:26 08:27 51 1
- ABB 08:30 08:31 54 1
- SEL 08:33 08:34 55 1
- ADL 08:38 08:39 59 1
- SRC 08:45 08:46 63 1
- RMJ 08:48 08:49 65 1
- DSNR 08:51 08:52 66 1
- TPKR 08:55 08:56 68 1
- HWH 09:10 Dest 71 1

FAQS

PKU HWH LOCAL - 38416 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38416 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38416 arrives at destination at 09:10.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38416 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement