PKU HWH LOCAL - 38412 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANSKURA (PKU)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 71 Km

Train number 38412 is named as PKU HWH LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station PANSKURA at 05:40 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 07:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANSKURA - PKU Src 05:40 0 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 05:44 05:45 4 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 05:48 05:49 8 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 05:52 05:53 10 1
MECHEDA - MCA 05:56 05:57 13 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 06:00 06:01 16 1
DEULTI - DTE 06:05 06:06 20 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 06:08 06:09 23 1
BAGNAN - BZN 06:12 06:13 26 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 06:17 06:18 31 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 06:21 06:22 35 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 06:26 06:27 39 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 06:30 06:31 41 1
CHENGEL - CGA 06:33 06:34 44 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 06:37 06:38 47 1
NALPUR - NALR 06:41 06:42 51 1
ABADA - ABB 06:45 06:46 54 1
SANKRALL - SEL 06:48 06:49 55 1
ANDUL - ADL 06:53 06:54 59 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 06:56 06:57 61 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 07:01 07:02 64 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 07:04 07:05 65 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 07:07 07:08 67 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 07:11 07:12 69 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 07:30 Dest 71 1

FAQS

PKU HWH LOCAL - 38412 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38412 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38412 arrives at destination at 07:30.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38412 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement