PKU-HWH LOCAL - 38456 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PKU) (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 71 Km

Train number 38456 is named as PKU-HWH LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station PKU at 21:25 and reaches station at 23:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PKU Src 21:25 0 1
- NPMR 21:29 21:30 4 1
- BOP 21:33 21:34 8 1
- NDGJ 21:37 21:38 10 1
- MCA 21:41 21:42 13 1
- KIG 21:45 21:46 16 1
- DTE 21:50 21:51 20 1
- GGTA 21:53 21:54 23 1
- BZN 21:57 21:58 26 1
- KGY 22:02 22:03 31 1
- BSBP 22:06 22:07 35 1
- ULB 22:10 22:11 39 1
Advertisement
- FLR 22:14 22:15 41 1
- CGA 22:17 22:18 44 1
- BVA 22:22 22:23 47 1
- NALR 22:26 22:27 51 1
- ABB 22:30 22:31 54 1
- SEL 22:33 22:34 55 1
- ADL 22:38 22:39 59 1
- MRGM 22:41 22:42 61 1
- SRC 22:45 22:46 64 1
- RMJ 22:49 22:50 65 1
- DSNR 22:52 22:53 67 1
- TPKR 22:56 22:57 69 1
- HWH 23:15 Dest 71 1
Advertisement