PKU-HWH LOCAL - 38448 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANSKURA (PKU)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38448 is named as PKU-HWH LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station PANSKURA at 18:00 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANSKURA - PKU Src 18:00 0 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 18:04 18:05 4 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 18:08 18:09 7 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 18:12 18:13 10 1
MECHEDA - MCA 18:17 18:18 13 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 18:21 18:22 16 1
DEULTI - DTE 18:26 18:27 20 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 18:30 18:31 23 1
BAGNAN - BZN 18:34 18:35 26 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 18:39 18:40 31 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 18:43 18:44 35 1
Advertisement
ULUBARIA - ULB 18:47 18:48 39 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 18:51 18:52 41 1
CHENGEL - CGA 18:55 18:56 44 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 18:59 19:00 47 1
NALPUR - NALR 19:05 19:06 51 1
ABADA - ABB 19:09 19:10 54 1
SANKRALL - SEL 19:12 19:13 55 1
ANDUL - ADL 19:17 19:18 59 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 19:28 19:29 63 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 19:32 19:33 65 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 19:35 19:36 66 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 19:39 19:40 68 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 20:00 Dest 71 1

FAQS

PKU-HWH LOCAL - 38448 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
PKU-HWH LOCAL - 38448 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PKU-HWH LOCAL - 38448 arrives at destination at 20:00.
PKU-HWH LOCAL - 38448 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement