PKU-HWH LOCAL - 38432 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANSKURA (PKU)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38432 is named as PKU-HWH LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station PANSKURA at 12:05 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 14:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANSKURA - PKU Src 12:05 0 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 12:09 12:10 4 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 12:13 12:14 7 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 12:17 12:18 10 1
MECHEDA - MCA 12:21 12:22 13 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 12:25 12:26 16 1
DEULTI - DTE 12:30 12:31 20 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 12:33 12:34 23 1
BAGNAN - BZN 12:37 12:38 26 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 12:42 12:43 31 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 12:46 12:47 35 1
Advertisement
ULUBARIA - ULB 12:50 12:51 39 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 12:55 12:56 41 1
CHENGEL - CGA 13:00 13:01 44 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 13:04 13:05 47 1
NALPUR - NALR 13:08 13:09 51 1
ABADA - ABB 13:12 13:13 54 1
SANKRALL - SEL 13:15 13:16 55 1
ANDUL - ADL 13:20 13:21 59 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 13:28 13:29 63 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 13:31 13:32 65 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 13:34 13:35 66 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 13:38 13:39 68 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 14:02 Dest 71 1

FAQS

PKU-HWH LOCAL - 38432 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
PKU-HWH LOCAL - 38432 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PKU-HWH LOCAL - 38432 arrives at destination at 14:02.
PKU-HWH LOCAL - 38432 departs from source at 12:05.
Advertisement