PKU-HWH LOCAL - 38428 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PKU) (HWH)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38428 is named as PKU-HWH LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station PKU at 10:20 and reaches station at 12:07 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PKU Src 10:20 0 1
- NPMR 10:24 10:25 4 1
- BOP 10:28 10:29 8 1
- NDGJ 10:32 10:33 10 1
- MCA 10:36 10:37 13 1
- KIG 10:40 10:41 16 1
- DTE 10:45 10:46 20 1
- GGTA 10:48 10:49 23 1
- BZN 10:52 10:53 26 1
- KGY 10:56 10:57 31 1
- BSBP 11:00 11:01 35 1
- ULB 11:05 11:06 39 1
Advertisement
- FLR 11:09 11:10 41 1
- CGA 11:13 11:14 44 1
- BVA 11:17 11:18 47 1
- NALR 11:21 11:22 51 1
- ABB 11:25 11:26 54 1
- SEL 11:28 11:29 55 1
- ADL 11:33 11:34 59 1
- MRGM 11:36 11:37 61 1
- SRC 11:40 11:41 64 1
- RMJ 11:43 11:44 65 1
- DSNR 11:46 11:47 67 1
- TPKR 11:50 11:51 69 1
- HWH 12:07 Dest 71 1

FAQS

PKU-HWH LOCAL - 38428 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
PKU-HWH LOCAL - 38428 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PKU-HWH LOCAL - 38428 arrives at destination at 12:07.
PKU-HWH LOCAL - 38428 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement