PKU DGHA EMU PASSENGER - 68687 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANSKURA (PKU)DIGHA FLAG STN (DGHA)
Daily 118 Km

Train number 68687 is named as PKU DGHA EMU PASSENGER and travels 118km distance

Train departs from station PANSKURA at 18:10 and reaches station DIGHA FLAG STN at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANSKURA - PKU Src 18:10 0 1
RAGHUNATHBARI - RGX 18:19 18:20 8 1
RAJGODA - RGA 18:26 18:27 16 1
SAHEED MATANGINI - SMTG 18:31 18:32 21 1
TAMLUK - TMZ 18:36 18:37 24 1
NANDAKUMAR P H - NDKR 18:48 18:49 34 1
LAVAN SATYAGRHA PH - LSGS 18:59 19:00 45 1
DESHPRAN PH - DSPN 19:12 19:13 56 1
Advertisement
HENRYA PH - HEN 19:21 19:22 63 1
NACHINDA PH - NCN 19:34 19:35 75 1
KANTHI P H - KATI 19:45 19:46 85 1
SITLAPUR PH - STLB 19:54 19:55 92 1
SUJALPUR - SJPA 19:57 19:58 94 1
ASHAPURNA DEVI - APRD 20:03 20:04 99 1
BADALPUR PH - BDPA 20:08 20:09 102 1
RAMNAGAR BENGAL - RMRB 20:17 20:18 110 1
TIKRA PH - TKRA 20:22 20:23 112 1
DIGHA FLAG STN - DGHA 20:50 Dest 118 1

FAQS

PKU DGHA EMU PASSENGER - 68687 covers 118 kilometer to reach destination.
PKU DGHA EMU PASSENGER - 68687 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PKU DGHA EMU PASSENGER - 68687 arrives at destination at 20:50.
PKU DGHA EMU PASSENGER - 68687 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement