PKU-DGHA EMU PASS - 68689 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANSKURA (PKU)DIGHA FLAG STN (DGHA)
Daily 118 Km

Train number 68689 is named as PKU-DGHA EMU PASS and travels 118km distance

Train departs from station PANSKURA at 19:35 and reaches station DIGHA FLAG STN at 22:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANSKURA - PKU Src 19:35 0 1
RAGHUNATHBARI - RGX 19:44 19:45 8 1
RAJGODA - RGA 19:51 19:52 16 1
SAHEED MATANGINI - SMTG 19:56 19:57 21 1
TAMLUK - TMZ 20:01 20:02 24 1
NANDAKUMAR P H - NDKR 20:14 20:15 34 1
LAVAN SATYAGRHA PH - LSGS 20:24 20:25 45 1
DESHPRAN PH - DSPN 20:37 20:38 56 1
Advertisement
HENRYA PH - HEN 20:46 20:47 63 1
NACHINDA PH - NCN 20:59 21:00 75 1
KANTHI P H - KATI 21:10 21:11 85 1
SITLAPUR PH - STLB 21:19 21:20 92 1
SUJALPUR - SJPA 21:22 21:23 94 1
ASHAPURNA DEVI - APRD 21:28 21:29 99 1
BADALPUR PH - BDPA 21:33 21:34 102 1
RAMNAGAR BENGAL - RMRB 21:42 21:43 110 1
TIKRA PH - TKRA 21:47 21:48 112 1
DIGHA FLAG STN - DGHA 22:05 Dest 118 1

FAQS

PKU-DGHA EMU PASS - 68689 covers 118 kilometer to reach destination.
PKU-DGHA EMU PASS - 68689 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PKU-DGHA EMU PASS - 68689 arrives at destination at 22:05.
PKU-DGHA EMU PASS - 68689 departs from source at 19:35.
Advertisement