PKU SRC LOCAL - 38424 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANSKURA (PKU)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 63 Km

Train number 38424 is named as PKU SRC LOCAL and travels 63km distance

Train departs from station PANSKURA at 09:25 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 10:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANSKURA - PKU Src 09:25 0 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 09:29 09:30 4 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 09:33 09:34 7 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 09:37 09:38 10 1
MECHEDA - MCA 09:41 09:42 13 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 09:45 09:46 16 1
DEULTI - DTE 09:50 09:51 20 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 09:53 09:54 23 1
BAGNAN - BZN 09:57 09:58 26 1
Advertisement
KULGACHIA - KGY 10:02 10:03 31 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 10:06 10:07 35 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 10:10 10:11 39 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 10:14 10:15 41 1
CHENGEL - CGA 10:17 10:18 44 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 10:21 10:22 47 1
NALPUR - NALR 10:25 10:26 51 1
ABADA - ABB 10:29 10:30 54 1
SANKRALL - SEL 10:31 10:32 55 1
ANDUL - ADL 10:38 10:39 59 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 10:52 Dest 63 1
Advertisement