PKU HWH LOCAL - 38454 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PKU) (HWH)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38454 is named as PKU HWH LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station PKU at 20:18 and reaches station at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PKU Src 20:18 0 1
- NPMR 20:24 20:25 4 1
- BOP 20:28 20:29 7 1
- NDGJ 20:32 20:33 10 1
- MCA 20:36 20:37 13 1
- KIG 20:40 20:41 16 1
- DTE 20:45 20:46 20 1
- GGTA 20:48 20:49 23 1
- BZN 20:52 20:53 26 1
- KGY 20:57 20:58 31 1
- BSBP 21:01 21:02 35 1
Advertisement
- ULB 21:05 21:06 39 1
- FLR 21:09 21:10 41 1
- CGA 21:12 21:13 44 1
- BVA 21:16 21:17 47 1
- NALR 21:20 21:21 51 1
- ABB 21:24 21:25 54 1
- SEL 21:27 21:28 55 1
- ADL 21:32 21:33 59 1
- SRC 21:39 21:40 63 1
- RMJ 21:42 21:43 65 1
- DSNR 21:46 21:47 66 1
- TPKR 21:50 21:51 68 1
- HWH 22:10 Dest 71 1

FAQS

PKU HWH LOCAL - 38454 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38454 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38454 arrives at destination at 22:10.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38454 departs from source at 20:18.
Advertisement