PKU HWH LOCAL - 38452 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANSKURA (PKU)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 71 Km

Train number 38452 is named as PKU HWH LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station PANSKURA at 19:10 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 21:07 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANSKURA - PKU Src 19:10 0 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 19:14 19:15 4 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 19:19 19:20 7 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 19:23 19:24 10 1
MECHEDA - MCA 19:27 19:28 13 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 19:32 19:33 16 1
DEULTI - DTE 19:37 19:38 20 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 19:40 19:41 23 1
BAGNAN - BZN 19:44 19:45 26 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 19:49 19:50 31 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 19:53 19:54 35 1
Advertisement
ULUBARIA - ULB 19:57 19:58 39 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 20:01 20:02 41 1
CHENGEL - CGA 20:05 20:06 44 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 20:09 20:10 47 1
NALPUR - NALR 20:13 20:14 51 1
ABADA - ABB 20:17 20:18 54 1
SANKRALL - SEL 20:20 20:21 55 1
ANDUL - ADL 20:25 20:26 59 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 20:34 20:35 63 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 20:39 20:40 65 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 20:43 20:44 66 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 20:49 20:50 68 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 21:07 Dest 71 1
Advertisement