PKU HWH LOCAL - 38444 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANSKURA (PKU)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38444 is named as PKU HWH LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station PANSKURA at 17:08 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANSKURA - PKU Src 17:08 0 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 17:12 17:13 4 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 17:17 17:18 7 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 17:23 17:24 10 1
MECHEDA - MCA 17:27 17:28 13 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 17:32 17:33 16 1
DEULTI - DTE 17:37 17:38 20 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 17:40 17:41 23 1
BAGNAN - BZN 17:44 17:45 26 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 17:49 17:50 31 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 17:53 17:54 35 1
Advertisement
ULUBARIA - ULB 17:58 17:59 39 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 18:03 18:04 41 1
CHENGEL - CGA 18:07 18:08 44 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 18:11 18:12 47 1
NALPUR - NALR 18:15 18:16 51 1
ABADA - ABB 18:19 18:20 54 1
SANKRALL - SEL 18:22 18:23 55 1
ANDUL - ADL 18:28 18:29 59 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 18:37 18:38 63 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 18:41 18:42 65 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 18:44 18:45 66 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 18:48 18:49 68 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 19:20 Dest 71 1

FAQS

PKU HWH LOCAL - 38444 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38444 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38444 arrives at destination at 19:20.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38444 departs from source at 17:08.
Advertisement