PKU HWH LOCAL - 38442 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANSKURA (PKU)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38442 is named as PKU HWH LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station PANSKURA at 16:40 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 18:38 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANSKURA - PKU Src 16:40 0 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 16:44 16:45 4 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 16:48 16:49 7 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 16:51 16:52 10 1
MECHEDA - MCA 16:56 16:57 13 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 17:01 17:02 16 1
DEULTI - DTE 17:06 17:07 20 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 17:10 17:11 23 1
BAGNAN - BZN 17:14 17:15 26 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 17:19 17:20 31 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 17:23 17:24 35 1
Advertisement
ULUBARIA - ULB 17:27 17:28 39 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 17:31 17:32 41 1
CHENGEL - CGA 17:34 17:35 44 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 17:38 17:39 47 1
NALPUR - NALR 17:42 17:43 51 1
ABADA - ABB 17:46 17:47 54 1
SANKRALL - SEL 17:49 17:50 55 1
ANDUL - ADL 17:55 17:56 59 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 18:02 18:03 63 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 18:06 18:07 65 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 18:09 18:10 66 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 18:13 18:14 68 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 18:38 Dest 71 1

FAQS

PKU HWH LOCAL - 38442 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38442 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38442 arrives at destination at 18:38.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38442 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement