PKU HWH LOCAL - 38440 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PKU) (HWH)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38440 is named as PKU HWH LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station PKU at 15:57 and reaches station at 17:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PKU Src 15:57 0 1
- NPMR 16:01 16:02 4 1
- BOP 16:05 16:06 7 1
- NDGJ 16:09 16:10 10 1
- MCA 16:13 16:14 13 1
- KIG 16:18 16:19 16 1
- DTE 16:22 16:23 20 1
- GGTA 16:26 16:27 23 1
- BZN 16:31 16:32 26 1
- KGY 16:36 16:37 31 1
- BSBP 16:40 16:41 35 1
Advertisement
- ULB 16:44 16:45 39 1
- FLR 16:48 16:49 41 1
- CGA 16:52 16:53 44 1
- BVA 16:56 16:57 47 1
- NALR 17:01 17:02 51 1
- ABB 17:04 17:05 54 1
- SEL 17:07 17:08 55 1
- ADL 17:12 17:13 59 1
- SRC 17:19 17:20 63 1
- RMJ 17:23 17:24 65 1
- DSNR 17:26 17:27 66 1
- TPKR 17:29 17:30 68 1
- HWH 17:50 Dest 71 1
Advertisement