PKU HWH LOCAL - 38430 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANSKURA (PKU)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38430 is named as PKU HWH LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station PANSKURA at 11:32 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 13:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANSKURA - PKU Src 11:32 0 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 11:36 11:37 4 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 11:40 11:41 7 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 11:44 11:45 10 1
MECHEDA - MCA 11:48 11:49 13 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 11:52 11:53 16 1
DEULTI - DTE 11:57 11:58 20 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 12:00 12:01 23 1
BAGNAN - BZN 12:04 12:05 26 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 12:09 12:10 31 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 12:13 12:14 35 1
Advertisement
ULUBARIA - ULB 12:17 12:18 39 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 12:21 12:22 41 1
CHENGEL - CGA 12:24 12:25 44 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 12:29 12:30 47 1
NALPUR - NALR 12:33 12:34 51 1
ABADA - ABB 12:37 12:38 54 1
SANKRALL - SEL 12:40 12:41 55 1
ANDUL - ADL 12:45 12:46 59 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 12:52 12:53 63 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 12:55 12:56 65 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 12:58 12:59 66 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 13:02 13:03 68 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 13:20 Dest 71 1
Advertisement