PKU HWH LOCAL - 38422 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANSKURA (PKU)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38422 is named as PKU HWH LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station PANSKURA at 08:50 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 10:43 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANSKURA - PKU Src 08:50 0 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 08:54 08:55 4 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 08:58 08:59 8 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 09:02 09:03 10 1
MECHEDA - MCA 09:06 09:07 13 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 09:10 09:11 16 1
DEULTI - DTE 09:15 09:16 20 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 09:18 09:19 23 1
BAGNAN - BZN 09:22 09:23 26 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 09:27 09:28 31 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 09:31 09:32 35 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 09:36 09:37 39 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 09:40 09:41 41 1
CHENGEL - CGA 09:43 09:44 44 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 09:47 09:48 47 1
NALPUR - NALR 09:51 09:52 51 1
ABADA - ABB 09:55 09:56 54 1
SANKRALL - SEL 09:57 09:58 55 1
ANDUL - ADL 10:03 10:04 59 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 10:07 10:08 61 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 10:13 10:14 64 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 10:17 10:18 65 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 10:20 10:21 67 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 10:24 10:25 69 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 10:43 Dest 71 1
Advertisement