PKU HWH LOCAL - 38420 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANSKURA (PKU)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 71 Km

Train number 38420 is named as PKU HWH LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station PANSKURA at 08:25 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 10:18 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANSKURA - PKU Src 08:25 0 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 08:29 08:30 4 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 08:34 08:35 8 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 08:38 08:39 10 1
MECHEDA - MCA 08:42 08:43 13 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 08:46 08:47 16 1
DEULTI - DTE 08:51 08:52 20 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 08:54 08:55 23 1
BAGNAN - BZN 08:58 08:59 26 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 09:03 09:04 31 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 09:07 09:08 35 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 09:11 09:12 39 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 09:15 09:16 41 1
CHENGEL - CGA 09:19 09:20 44 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 09:23 09:24 47 1
NALPUR - NALR 09:27 09:28 51 1
ABADA - ABB 09:31 09:32 54 1
SANKRALL - SEL 09:34 09:35 55 1
ANDUL - ADL 09:39 09:40 59 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 09:42 09:43 61 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 09:46 09:47 64 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 09:50 09:51 65 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 09:53 09:54 67 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 09:57 09:58 69 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 10:18 Dest 71 1
Advertisement