PKU HWH LOCAL - 38416 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANSKURA (PKU)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 71 Km

Train number 38416 is named as PKU HWH LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station PANSKURA at 07:25 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 09:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANSKURA - PKU Src 07:25 0 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 07:29 07:30 4 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 07:33 07:34 7 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 07:37 07:38 10 1
MECHEDA - MCA 07:41 07:42 13 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 07:45 07:46 16 1
DEULTI - DTE 07:50 07:51 20 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 07:53 07:54 23 1
BAGNAN - BZN 07:57 07:58 26 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 08:02 08:03 31 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 08:06 08:07 35 1
Advertisement
ULUBARIA - ULB 08:11 08:12 39 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 08:15 08:16 41 1
CHENGEL - CGA 08:18 08:19 44 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 08:22 08:23 47 1
NALPUR - NALR 08:26 08:27 51 1
ABADA - ABB 08:30 08:31 54 1
SANKRALL - SEL 08:33 08:34 55 1
ANDUL - ADL 08:38 08:39 59 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 08:45 08:46 63 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 08:48 08:49 65 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 08:51 08:52 66 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 08:55 08:56 68 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 09:10 Dest 71 1
Advertisement