PKU HWH LOCAL - 38414 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANSKURA (PKU)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38414 is named as PKU HWH LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station PANSKURA at 06:25 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 08:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANSKURA - PKU Src 06:25 0 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 06:29 06:30 4 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 06:33 06:34 7 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 06:37 06:38 10 1
MECHEDA - MCA 06:41 06:42 13 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 06:45 06:46 16 1
DEULTI - DTE 06:50 06:51 20 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 06:53 06:54 23 1
BAGNAN - BZN 06:57 06:58 26 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 07:02 07:03 31 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 07:06 07:07 35 1
Advertisement
ULUBARIA - ULB 07:11 07:12 39 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 07:16 07:17 41 1
CHENGEL - CGA 07:20 07:21 44 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 07:24 07:25 47 1
NALPUR - NALR 07:28 07:29 51 1
ABADA - ABB 07:31 07:32 54 1
SANKRALL - SEL 07:34 07:35 55 1
ANDUL - ADL 07:39 07:40 59 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 07:46 07:47 63 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 07:49 07:50 65 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 07:53 07:54 66 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 07:57 07:58 68 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 08:20 Dest 71 1
Advertisement