PKU HWH LOCAL - 38412 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PKU) (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 71 Km

Train number 38412 is named as PKU HWH LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station PKU at 05:40 and reaches station at 07:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PKU Src 05:40 0 1
- NPMR 05:44 05:45 4 1
- BOP 05:48 05:49 8 1
- NDGJ 05:52 05:53 10 1
- MCA 05:56 05:57 13 1
- KIG 06:00 06:01 16 1
- DTE 06:05 06:06 20 1
- GGTA 06:08 06:09 23 1
- BZN 06:12 06:13 26 1
- KGY 06:17 06:18 31 1
- BSBP 06:21 06:22 35 1
- ULB 06:26 06:27 39 1
Advertisement
- FLR 06:30 06:31 41 1
- CGA 06:33 06:34 44 1
- BVA 06:37 06:38 47 1
- NALR 06:41 06:42 51 1
- ABB 06:45 06:46 54 1
- SEL 06:48 06:49 55 1
- ADL 06:53 06:54 59 1
- MRGM 06:56 06:57 61 1
- SRC 07:01 07:02 64 1
- RMJ 07:04 07:05 65 1
- DSNR 07:07 07:08 67 1
- TPKR 07:11 07:12 69 1
- HWH 07:30 Dest 71 1

FAQS

PKU HWH LOCAL - 38412 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38412 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38412 arrives at destination at 07:30.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38412 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement