PKU HWH LOCAL - 38410 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANSKURA (PKU)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 71 Km

Train number 38410 is named as PKU HWH LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station PANSKURA at 05:05 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 06:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANSKURA - PKU Src 05:05 0 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 05:09 05:10 4 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 05:13 05:14 8 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 05:17 05:18 10 1
MECHEDA - MCA 05:21 05:22 13 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 05:25 05:26 16 1
DEULTI - DTE 05:30 05:31 20 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 05:33 05:34 23 1
BAGNAN - BZN 05:37 05:38 26 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 05:42 05:43 31 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 05:46 05:47 35 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 05:50 05:51 39 1
Advertisement
PHULESWAR - FLR 05:54 05:55 41 1
CHENGEL - CGA 05:58 05:59 44 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 06:02 06:03 47 1
NALPUR - NALR 06:06 06:07 51 1
ABADA - ABB 06:10 06:11 54 1
SANKRALL - SEL 06:13 06:14 55 1
ANDUL - ADL 06:18 06:19 59 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 06:21 06:22 61 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 06:25 06:26 64 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 06:28 06:29 65 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 06:31 06:32 67 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 06:35 06:36 69 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 06:52 Dest 71 1

FAQS

PKU HWH LOCAL - 38410 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38410 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38410 arrives at destination at 06:52.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38410 departs from source at 05:05.
Advertisement