PKU HWH LOCAL - 38408 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANSKURA (PKU)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 38408 is named as PKU HWH LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station PANSKURA at 04:32 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 06:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANSKURA - PKU Src 04:32 0 1
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA - NPMR 04:36 04:37 4 1
BHOGPUR - BOP 04:40 04:41 7 1
NANDAHGANJA - NDGJ 04:44 04:45 10 1
MECHEDA - MCA 04:48 04:49 13 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 04:52 04:53 16 1
DEULTI - DTE 04:57 04:58 20 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 05:00 05:01 23 1
BAGNAN - BZN 05:04 05:05 26 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 05:09 05:10 31 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 05:13 05:14 35 1
Advertisement
ULUBARIA - ULB 05:17 05:18 39 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 05:21 05:22 41 1
CHENGEL - CGA 05:25 05:26 44 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 05:29 05:30 47 1
NALPUR - NALR 05:33 05:34 51 1
ABADA - ABB 05:37 05:38 54 1
SANKRALL - SEL 05:40 05:41 55 1
ANDUL - ADL 05:45 05:46 59 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 05:52 05:53 63 1
RAMRAJATALA - RMJ 05:55 05:56 65 1
DASHNAGAR - DSNR 05:58 05:59 66 1
TIKIAPARA - TPKR 06:02 06:03 68 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 06:20 Dest 71 1

FAQS

PKU HWH LOCAL - 38408 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38408 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38408 arrives at destination at 06:20.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38408 departs from source at 04:32.
Advertisement