PKU HWH LOCAL - 38404 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PKU) (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 71 Km

Train number 38404 is named as PKU HWH LOCAL and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station PKU at 03:22 and reaches station at 05:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PKU Src 03:22 0 1
- NPMR 03:26 03:27 4 1
- BOP 03:30 03:31 7 1
- NDGJ 03:34 03:35 10 1
- MCA 03:38 03:39 13 1
- KIG 03:42 03:43 16 1
- DTE 03:47 03:48 20 1
- GGTA 03:50 03:51 23 1
- BZN 03:54 03:55 26 1
- KGY 03:59 04:00 31 1
- BSBP 04:03 04:04 35 1
Advertisement
- ULB 04:07 04:08 39 1
- FLR 04:11 04:12 41 1
- CGA 04:15 04:16 44 1
- BVA 04:19 04:20 47 1
- NALR 04:23 04:24 51 1
- ABB 04:27 04:28 54 1
- SEL 04:30 04:31 55 1
- ADL 04:35 04:36 59 1
- SRC 04:42 04:43 63 1
- RMJ 04:45 04:46 65 1
- DSNR 04:48 04:49 66 1
- TPKR 04:52 04:53 68 1
- HWH 05:10 Dest 71 1

FAQS

PKU HWH LOCAL - 38404 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38404 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38404 arrives at destination at 05:10.
PKU HWH LOCAL - 38404 departs from source at 03:22.
Advertisement