38055 - PKU HLZ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 38055 known as PKU HLZ LOCAL runs from PANSKURA [PKU] to HALDIA [HLZ] covering 69 km distance

PKU HLZ LOCAL [38055] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PKU HLZ LOCALPKUHLZSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PANSKURA [PKU]1 Src 15:15 0
RAGHUNATHBARI [RGX]1 15:24 15:25 8
RAJGODA [RGA]1 15:32 15:33 16
SAHEED MATANGINI [SMTG]1 15:37 15:38 21
TAMLUK [TMZ]1 15:42 15:43 24
KESHABPUR [KSBP]1 15:50 15:51 30
SATISH SAMANTA PH [SSPH]1 15:57 15:58 36
MAHISADAL [MSDL]1 16:03 16:04 39
BARDA [BRDB]1 16:12 16:13 47
BASULYASUTAHATA [BYSA]1 16:19 16:20 53
DURGACHAK [DZK]1 16:29 16:30 58
DURGA CHAK TOWN [DZKT]1 16:35 16:36 61
BANDAR PH [BAAR]1 16:41 16:42 67
HALDIA [HLZ]1 16:55 Dest 69