PKU HLZ LOCAL - 38055 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANSKURA (PKU)HALDIA (HLZ)
Daily 69 Km

Train number 38055 is named as PKU HLZ LOCAL and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station PANSKURA at 15:15 and reaches station HALDIA at 16:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANSKURA - PKU Src 15:15 0 1
RAGHUNATHBARI - RGX 15:24 15:25 8 1
RAJGODA - RGA 15:32 15:33 16 1
SAHEED MATANGINI - SMTG 15:38 15:39 21 1
TAMLUK - TMZ 15:42 15:43 24 1
KESHABPUR - KSBP 15:50 15:51 30 1
Advertisement
SATISH SAMANTA PH - SSPH 15:58 15:59 36 1
MAHISADAL - MSDL 16:04 16:05 39 1
BARDA - BRDB 16:13 16:14 47 1
BASULYASUTAHATA - BYSA 16:20 16:21 53 1
DURGACHAK - DZK 16:28 16:29 58 1
DURGA CHAK TOWN - DZKT 16:36 16:37 61 1
BANDAR PH - BAAR 16:42 16:43 67 1
HALDIA - HLZ 16:55 Dest 69 1

FAQS

PKU HLZ LOCAL - 38055 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
PKU HLZ LOCAL - 38055 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PKU HLZ LOCAL - 38055 arrives at destination at 16:55.
PKU HLZ LOCAL - 38055 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement