PIT - BVC PASSENGER - 59295 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALITANA (PIT)BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 59295 is named as PIT - BVC PASSENGER and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station PALITANA at 15:15 and reaches station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 16:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALITANA - PIT Src 15:15 0 1
MADHADA - MDHA 15:26 15:27 12 1
KANAD - KNAD 15:34 15:35 18 1
Advertisement
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 15:50 15:52 28 1
KODIYAR MANDIR - KDMR 15:58 15:59 33 1
VARTEJ - VTJ 16:06 16:07 38 1
BHAVANAGAR PARA - BVP 16:17 16:18 45 1
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC 16:35 Dest 48 1

FAQS

PIT - BVC PASSENGER - 59295 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
PIT - BVC PASSENGER - 59295 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PIT - BVC PASSENGER - 59295 arrives at destination at 16:35.
PIT - BVC PASSENGER - 59295 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement