PIT - BVC PASSENGER - 59269 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALITANA (PIT)BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 59269 is named as PIT - BVC PASSENGER and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station PALITANA at 19:15 and reaches station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 20:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALITANA - PIT Src 19:15 0 1
MADHADA - MDHA 19:26 19:27 12 1
KANAD - KNAD 19:34 19:35 18 1
Advertisement
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 19:48 19:50 28 1
KODIYAR MANDIR - KDMR 19:56 19:57 33 1
VARTEJ - VTJ 20:04 20:05 38 1
BHAVANAGAR PARA - BVP 20:15 20:16 45 1
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC 20:30 Dest 48 1

FAQS

PIT - BVC PASSENGER - 59269 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
PIT - BVC PASSENGER - 59269 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PIT - BVC PASSENGER - 59269 arrives at destination at 20:30.
PIT - BVC PASSENGER - 59269 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement