PIT - BVC PASSENGER - 59267 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALITANA (PIT)BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 59267 is named as PIT - BVC PASSENGER and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station PALITANA at 07:45 and reaches station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 09:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALITANA - PIT Src 07:45 0 1
MADHADA - MDHA 07:56 07:57 12 1
KANAD - KNAD 08:04 08:05 18 1
Advertisement
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 08:20 08:22 28 1
KODIYAR MANDIR - KDMR 08:28 08:29 33 1
VARTEJ - VTJ 08:36 08:37 38 1
BHAVANAGAR PARA - BVP 08:52 08:53 45 1
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC 09:10 Dest 48 1

FAQS

PIT - BVC PASSENGER - 59267 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
PIT - BVC PASSENGER - 59267 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PIT - BVC PASSENGER - 59267 arrives at destination at 09:10.
PIT - BVC PASSENGER - 59267 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement