PIT - BVC PASSENGER - 59201 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALITANA (PIT)BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 59201 is named as PIT - BVC PASSENGER and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station PALITANA at 11:25 and reaches station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 12:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALITANA - PIT Src 11:25 0 1
MADHADA - MDHA 11:36 11:37 12 1
KANAD - KNAD 11:44 11:45 18 1
Advertisement
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 11:59 12:01 28 1
KODIYAR MANDIR - KDMR 12:07 12:08 33 1
VARTEJ - VTJ 12:15 12:16 38 1
BHAVANAGAR PARA - BVP 12:26 12:27 45 1
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC 12:50 Dest 48 1

FAQS

PIT - BVC PASSENGER - 59201 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
PIT - BVC PASSENGER - 59201 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PIT - BVC PASSENGER - 59201 arrives at destination at 12:50.
PIT - BVC PASSENGER - 59201 departs from source at 11:25.
Advertisement