PHD-SKB MEMU - 64161 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PHD) (SKB)
Daily 106 Km

Train number 64161 is named as PHD-SKB MEMU and travels 106km distance

Train departs from station PHD at 20:25 and reaches station at 22:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PHD Src 20:25 0 1
- PATA 20:27 20:28 8 1
- ULD 20:37 20:38 17 1
- SHW 20:51 20:52 26 1
- BNT 21:06 21:07 36 1
- EKL 21:11 21:12 46 1
Advertisement
- ETW 21:21 21:22 56 1
- SB 21:30 21:31 65 1
- JGR 21:39 21:40 72 1
- BBL 21:48 21:49 81 1
- BDN 22:12 22:13 92 1
- KAA 22:21 22:22 101 1
- SKB 22:45 Dest 106 1

FAQS

PHD-SKB MEMU - 64161 covers 106 kilometer to reach destination.
PHD-SKB MEMU - 64161 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PHD-SKB MEMU - 64161 arrives at destination at 22:45.
PHD-SKB MEMU - 64161 departs from source at 20:25.
Advertisement