PHD-CNB MEMU - 64590 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PHAPHUND (PHD)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Daily 81 Km

Train number 64590 is named as PHD-CNB MEMU and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station PHAPHUND at 06:00 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 08:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PHAPHUND - PHD Src 06:00 0 1
KANCHAUSI - KNS 06:08 06:09 9 1
PARA JANI HALT - PJY 06:16 06:17 14 1
JHINJHAK - JJK 06:23 06:24 20 1
AMBIAPUR - AAP 06:38 06:39 30 1
Advertisement
RURA - RURA 06:47 06:48 39 1
ROSHAN MAU - RMW 07:01 07:02 46 1
MAITHA - MTO 07:08 07:09 51 1
BHAUPUR - BPU 07:18 07:19 60 1
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 07:28 07:29 72 1
KANPUR GOODS MARSHAL - GMC 07:38 07:39 79 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 08:05 Dest 81 1

FAQS

PHD-CNB MEMU - 64590 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
PHD-CNB MEMU - 64590 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PHD-CNB MEMU - 64590 arrives at destination at 08:05.
PHD-CNB MEMU - 64590 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement