PHD-CNB MEMU - 64162 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PHAPHUND (PHD)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Daily 83 Km

Train number 64162 is named as PHD-CNB MEMU and travels 83km distance

Train departs from station PHAPHUND at 08:15 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PHAPHUND - PHD Src 08:15 0 1
KANCHAUSI - KNS 08:23 08:24 9 1
PARA JANI HALT - PJY 08:30 08:31 14 1
JHINJHAK - JJK 08:37 08:38 20 1
AMBIAPUR - AAP 08:46 08:47 30 1
Advertisement
RURA - RURA 08:54 08:55 39 1
ROSHAN MAU - RMW 09:00 09:01 46 1
MAITHA - MTO 09:07 09:08 51 1
BHAUPUR - BPU 09:17 09:18 60 1
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 09:27 09:28 70 1
GOVINDPURI - GOY 09:35 09:36 78 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 09:55 Dest 83 1
Advertisement